>
×

Fisker


Abbor (Perca fluviatilis) Abudefduf assimilis Acanthurus achilles Acanthurus dussumieri Acanthurus nigrofuscus Acanthurus pyroferus Acanthurus sohal Acanthurus tennentii Acipenser baeri baeri Acipenser sp. Aetobatus narinari Aluterus scriptus Amblygobius phalaena Amphiprion frenatus Amphiprion melanopus Amphiprion percula Amphiprion perideraion Antennarius maculatus Arothron nigropunctatus Atherina presbyter Auchenoglanis occidentalis Aulostomus chinensis Balistapus undulatus Balistes carolinensis Balistes niger Balistes vetula Balistoides conspicillum Bekkerøye (Salvelinus fontinalis) Berggylt (Labrus bergylta) Bergnebb (Ctenolabrus rupestris) Bitterling (Rhodeus sericeus) Blåkjeft (Helicolenus dactylopterus) Blåstål, rødnebb (Labrus bimaculatus) Blåstål, rødnebb (Labrus mixtus) Bodianus diana Bodianus sp. Bothus mancus Brasme (Abramis Brama) Breiflabb (Lophius piscatorius) Calloplesiops altivelis Carcharhinus melanopterus Carcharhinus plumbeus Carcharias taurus Carnegiella strigata Centropyge loricula Cetopsis coecutiens Chaetodipterus faber Chaetodon auriga Chaetodon ocellatus Channa micropeltes Cheilinus undulatus Chelmon rostratus Chiloscyllium punctatum Chromis viridis Chrysiptera cyanea Chrysiptera hemicyanea Cichlasoma bocourti Cichlidae sp. Cirrhilabrus filamentosus Coris gaimard Corydoras sterbai Dascyllus melanurus Dendrochirus brachypterus Dendrochirus zebra Diodon holocanthus Diodontidae Diplodus annularis Diplodus sargus Diplodus vulgaris Dragefisk (Pterois volitans) Dvergmalle (Ameiurus nebulosus) Dvergulke (Taurulus bubalis) Dynnsmerling (Misgurnus fossilis) Echidna nebulosa Electrophorus electricus Elveniøye (Lampetra fluviatilis) Epinephelus malabaricus Femtrådet tangbrosme (Ciliata mustela) Fjesing (Trachinus draco) Flekk-steinbit (Anarhichas minor) Flire (Blicca bjoerkna) Fløyfisk, vanlig (Callionymus lyra) Forcipiger flavissimus Galeocerdo cuvier Gapeflyndre (Hippoglossoides platessoides) Genicanthus lamarck Ginglymostoma cirratum Gjedde (Esox lucius) Gjørs (Sander lucioperca) Glatthai (Mustelus mustelus) gnathanodon speciosus (Gnathanodon speciosus) Gobius cobitis Graskarpe (Ctenopharyngodon idella) Gressgylt (Centrolabrus exoletus) Gråhai (Galeorhinus galeus) Gråsteinbit (Anarhichas lupus) Grønngylt (Symphodus melops) Gullbust (Leuciscus leuciscus) Gullfisk (Carassius auratus) Gymnothorax favagineus Gymnothorax isingteena Haemulon flavolineatum Haemulon melanurum Haemulon plumierii Halichoeres chrysus Harr (Thymallus thymallus) Havabbor (Dicentrarchus labrax) Havkaruss (Spondyliosoma cantharus) Havnål, stor (Entelurus aequoreus) Havål (Conger conger) Heteroconger hassi Hippocampus abdominalis Hippocampus comes Hippocampus kuda Hippocampus reidi Holacanthus ciliaris Holocentrus sp. Hork (Gymnocephalus cernuus) Horn-kvabbe (Chirolophis ascanii) Horngjel (Belone belone) Huso huso Hvitflekket glatthai (Mustelus asterias) Hvitting (Merlangius merlangus) Hypophthalmichthys molitrix Hypoplectrus indigo Hyse (kolje) (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) Hårvar (Zeugopterus punctatus) Kantnål, liten (Syngnathus rostellatus) Kantnål, stor (Syngnathus acus) Karpe (Cyprinus carpio) Karuss (Carassius carassius) Klovnefisk (Amphiprion ocellaris) Knurr (Eutrigla gurnardus) Kryptopterus minor Kveite (Hippoglossus hippoglossus) Kystringbuk (Liparis montagui) Labridae Labroides dimidiatus Lactoria cornuta Laks (Salmo salar) Lampetra sp. Lange (Molva molva) Lates niloticus Laue (Alburnus alburnus) Leirkutling (Pomatoschistus microps) Lepisosteus oculatus Lepisosteus spatula Leporinus friderici Leptobarbus hoevenii Liza saliens Lomre (berg-flyndre) (Microstomus kitt) Lutjanus sebae Lutjanus sp. Lyr (Pollachius pollachius) Makrell (Scomber scombrus) Makrellhai (Isurus oxyrinchus) Malapterurus electricus Malle (Silurus glanis) Melanotaenia boesemani Metynnis lippincottianus Monacanthus tuckeri Monodactylus argenteus Mort (Rutilus rutilus) Mulle (Mullus surmuletus) Mulloidichthys flavolineatus Multe, tykkleppet (Chelon labrosus) Muraena sp. Myripristis jacobus Månefisk (Mola mola) Naso annulatus Naso lituratus Nebbsik (Coregonus oxyrinchus) Nemateleotris decora Nemateleotris magnifica Neoglyphidodon oxyodon Nipigget stingsild (Pungitius pungitius) Oblada melanura Ocyurus chrysurus Opistognathus aurifrons Ostracion cubicus Ostracion lentiginosum Ostracion sp. Oxycirrhites typus Paddetorsk (Raniceps raninus) Panserulke (Agonus cataphractus) Paracanthurus hepatus Periophthalmus periophthalmus argentilineatus (Periophthalmus argentilineatus) Periophthalmus barbarus Phenacogrammus interruptus Phycodurus eques Pigghå (Squalus acanthias) Piggskate, Piggrokke (Raja clavata) Piggvar (Psetta maxima) Pilskate (Dasyatis americana) platax orbicularis (Platax orbicularis) Plotosus lineatus Polypterus ornatipinnis Pomacanthus arcuatus Pomacanthus chrysurus Pomacanthus imperator Pomacanthus navarchus Pomacanthus semicirculatus Pomacanthus xanthometopon Potamotrygon motoro Potamotrygon orbignyi Premnas biaculeatus Pseudanthias squamipinnis Pseudanthias tuka Pseudocheilinus hexataenia Pseudorasbora parva Pterapogon kauderni Pterophyllum altum Pterophyllum scalare Puntius denisonii Pygocentrus nattereri Pygopristis denticulata Raja radiata Rhinecanthus aculeatus Rhinobatos sp. Rhinobatos typus Rhinoptera bonasus Rognkjeks - rognkall (Cyclopterus lumpus) Rødgjellet sollabbor (Lepomis gibbosus) Rødknurr (Chelidonichthys lucernus) Rødspette, gullflyndre (Pleuronectes platessa) Salaria pavo Salarias fasciatus Salmo gairdneri Salmo trutta fario Salmo trutta lacustris Sand-flyndre (Limanda limanda) Sandkryper (grundling) (Gobio gobio) Sandkutling (Pomatoschistus minutus) Sarpa salpa Scatophagus argus Sebastes ruberrimus Sei (Pollachius virens) Selene vomer Semaprochilodus insignis Seriola lalandei Serranus cabrilla Siganus virgatus Siganus vulpinus Sik (Coregonus lavaretus lavaretus) Sild (Clupea harengus) Sjøbrasme (Sparus aurata) Sjøørret (Salmo trutta trutta) Skjeggtorsk (Trisopterus luscus) Skrubbe (Platichthys flesus) Slettvar (Scophthalmus rhombus) Smerling (Barbatula barbatula) Småflekket rødhai (Scyliorhinus canicula) Småøyet skate (Raja microocellata) Sphaeramia nematoptera Sphaeramia orbicularis Sphyraena barracuda Sphyrna tiburo St.Petersfisk (Zeus faber) Storsil (Hyperoplus lanceolatus) Suter (Tinca tinca) Svartkutling (Gobius niger) Symphodus roissali Symphysodon aequifasciatus Synanceia verrucosa Synchiropus splendidus Synodidae Sypike (Trisopterus minutus) Sørv (Scardinius erythrophthalmus) Taenianotus triacanthus Taggmakrell, hestemakrell (Trachurus trachurus) Tangsprell (Pholis gunnellus) Tangstikling (Spinachia spinachia) Tetraodon mbu Thalassoma lunare Torpedo torpedo Torsk (Gadus morhua) Trepigget stingsild (Gasterosteus aculeatus) Triakis semifasciata Trichogaster leeri Trigla lucerna Tripterygion delaisi Tripterygion tripteronotus Tunge (Solea solea) Ulke, vanlig (Myoxocephalus scorpius) Umbra pygmaea Vederbuk (Leuciscus idus) Zebrasoma desjardinii Zebrasoma flavescens Zebrasoma scopas Zebrasoma veliferum Zebrasoma xanthurum Ål (Anguilla anguilla) Ålekvabbe (Zoarces viviparus) Ørekyt (Phoxinus phoxinus)

Bilder - fotoer av Fisker



Gjedde (Esox lucius)

Trepigget stingsild (Gasterosteus aculeatus)
Lyr (Pollachius pollachius)
Sild (Clupea harengus)
Karpe (Cyprinus carpio)
Ørekyt (Phoxinus phoxinus)
Holocentrus sp.
Gjørs (Sander lucioperca)
Sphyrna tiburo



Fisker



Abbor (Perca fluviatilis)
Abudefduf assimilis
Acanthurus achilles
Acanthurus dussumieri
Acanthurus nigrofuscus
Acanthurus pyroferus
Acanthurus sohal
Acanthurus tennentii
Acipenser baeri baeri
Acipenser sp.
Aetobatus narinari
Aluterus scriptus
Amblygobius phalaena
Amphiprion frenatus
Amphiprion melanopus
Amphiprion percula
Amphiprion perideraion
Antennarius maculatus
Arothron nigropunctatus
Atherina presbyter
Auchenoglanis occidentalis
Aulostomus chinensis
Balistapus undulatus
Balistes carolinensis
Balistes niger
Balistes vetula
Balistoides conspicillum
Bekkerøye (Salvelinus fontinalis)
Berggylt (Labrus bergylta)
Bergnebb (Ctenolabrus rupestris)
Bitterling (Rhodeus sericeus)
Blåkjeft (Helicolenus dactylopterus)
Blåstål, rødnebb (Labrus bimaculatus)
Blåstål, rødnebb (Labrus mixtus)
Bodianus diana
Bodianus sp.
Bothus mancus
Brasme (Abramis Brama)
Breiflabb (Lophius piscatorius)
Calloplesiops altivelis
Carcharhinus melanopterus
Carcharhinus plumbeus
Carcharias taurus
Carnegiella strigata
Centropyge loricula
Cetopsis coecutiens
Chaetodipterus faber
Chaetodon auriga
Chaetodon ocellatus
Channa micropeltes
Cheilinus undulatus
Chelmon rostratus
Chiloscyllium punctatum
Chromis viridis
Chrysiptera cyanea
Chrysiptera hemicyanea
Cichlasoma bocourti
Cichlidae sp.
Cirrhilabrus filamentosus
Coris gaimard
Corydoras sterbai
Dascyllus melanurus
Dendrochirus brachypterus
Dendrochirus zebra
Diodon holocanthus
Diodontidae
Diplodus annularis
Diplodus sargus
Diplodus vulgaris
Dragefisk (Pterois volitans)
Dvergmalle (Ameiurus nebulosus)
Dvergulke (Taurulus bubalis)
Dynnsmerling (Misgurnus fossilis)
Echidna nebulosa
Electrophorus electricus
Elveniøye (Lampetra fluviatilis)
Epinephelus malabaricus
Femtrådet tangbrosme (Ciliata mustela)
Fjesing (Trachinus draco)
Flekk-steinbit (Anarhichas minor)
Flire (Blicca bjoerkna)
Fløyfisk, vanlig (Callionymus lyra)
Forcipiger flavissimus
Galeocerdo cuvier
Gapeflyndre (Hippoglossoides platessoides)
Genicanthus lamarck
Ginglymostoma cirratum
Gjedde (Esox lucius)
Gjørs (Sander lucioperca)
Glatthai (Mustelus mustelus)
gnathanodon speciosus (Gnathanodon speciosus)
Gobius cobitis
Graskarpe (Ctenopharyngodon idella)
Gressgylt (Centrolabrus exoletus)
Gråhai (Galeorhinus galeus)
Gråsteinbit (Anarhichas lupus)
Grønngylt (Symphodus melops)
Gullbust (Leuciscus leuciscus)
Gullfisk (Carassius auratus)
Gymnothorax favagineus
Gymnothorax isingteena
Haemulon flavolineatum
Haemulon melanurum
Haemulon plumierii
Halichoeres chrysus
Harr (Thymallus thymallus)
Havabbor (Dicentrarchus labrax)
Havkaruss (Spondyliosoma cantharus)
Havnål, stor (Entelurus aequoreus)
Havål (Conger conger)
Heteroconger hassi
Hippocampus abdominalis
Hippocampus comes
Hippocampus kuda
Hippocampus reidi
Holacanthus ciliaris
Holocentrus sp.
Hork (Gymnocephalus cernuus)
Horn-kvabbe (Chirolophis ascanii)
Horngjel (Belone belone)
Huso huso
Hvitflekket glatthai (Mustelus asterias)
Hvitting (Merlangius merlangus)
Hypophthalmichthys molitrix
Hypoplectrus indigo
Hyse (kolje) (Melanogrammus aeglefinus)
Hårvar (Zeugopterus punctatus)
Kantnål, liten (Syngnathus rostellatus)
Kantnål, stor (Syngnathus acus)
Karpe (Cyprinus carpio)
Karuss (Carassius carassius)
Klovnefisk (Amphiprion ocellaris)
Knurr (Eutrigla gurnardus)
Kryptopterus minor
Kveite (Hippoglossus hippoglossus)
Kystringbuk (Liparis montagui)
Labridae
Labroides dimidiatus
Lactoria cornuta
Laks (Salmo salar)
Lampetra sp.
Lange (Molva molva)
Lates niloticus
Laue (Alburnus alburnus)
Leirkutling (Pomatoschistus microps)
Lepisosteus oculatus
Lepisosteus spatula
Leporinus friderici
Leptobarbus hoevenii
Liza saliens
Lomre (berg-flyndre) (Microstomus kitt)
Lutjanus sebae
Lutjanus sp.
Lyr (Pollachius pollachius)
Makrell (Scomber scombrus)
Makrellhai (Isurus oxyrinchus)
Malapterurus electricus
Malle (Silurus glanis)
Melanotaenia boesemani
Metynnis lippincottianus
Monacanthus tuckeri
Monodactylus argenteus
Mort (Rutilus rutilus)
Mulle (Mullus surmuletus)
Mulloidichthys flavolineatus
Multe, tykkleppet (Chelon labrosus)
Muraena sp.
Myripristis jacobus
Månefisk (Mola mola)
Naso annulatus
Naso lituratus
Nebbsik (Coregonus oxyrinchus)
Nemateleotris decora
Nemateleotris magnifica
Neoglyphidodon oxyodon
Nipigget stingsild (Pungitius pungitius)
Oblada melanura
Ocyurus chrysurus
Opistognathus aurifrons
Ostracion cubicus
Ostracion lentiginosum
Ostracion sp.
Oxycirrhites typus
Paddetorsk (Raniceps raninus)
Panserulke (Agonus cataphractus)
Paracanthurus hepatus
Periophthalmus
periophthalmus argentilineatus (Periophthalmus argentilineatus)
Periophthalmus barbarus
Phenacogrammus interruptus
Phycodurus eques
Pigghå (Squalus acanthias)
Piggskate, Piggrokke (Raja clavata)
Piggvar (Psetta maxima)
Pilskate (Dasyatis americana)
platax orbicularis (Platax orbicularis)
Plotosus lineatus
Polypterus ornatipinnis
Pomacanthus arcuatus
Pomacanthus chrysurus
Pomacanthus imperator
Pomacanthus navarchus
Pomacanthus semicirculatus
Pomacanthus xanthometopon
Potamotrygon motoro
Potamotrygon orbignyi
Premnas biaculeatus
Pseudanthias squamipinnis
Pseudanthias tuka
Pseudocheilinus hexataenia
Pseudorasbora parva
Pterapogon kauderni
Pterophyllum altum
Pterophyllum scalare
Puntius denisonii
Pygocentrus nattereri
Pygopristis denticulata
Raja radiata
Rhinecanthus aculeatus
Rhinobatos sp.
Rhinobatos typus
Rhinoptera bonasus
Rognkjeks - rognkall (Cyclopterus lumpus)
Rødgjellet sollabbor (Lepomis gibbosus)
Rødknurr (Chelidonichthys lucernus)
Rødspette, gullflyndre (Pleuronectes platessa)
Salaria pavo
Salarias fasciatus
Salmo gairdneri
Salmo trutta fario
Salmo trutta lacustris
Sand-flyndre (Limanda limanda)
Sandkryper (grundling) (Gobio gobio)
Sandkutling (Pomatoschistus minutus)
Sarpa salpa
Scatophagus argus
Sebastes ruberrimus
Sei (Pollachius virens)
Selene vomer
Semaprochilodus insignis
Seriola lalandei
Serranus cabrilla
Siganus virgatus
Siganus vulpinus
Sik (Coregonus lavaretus lavaretus)
Sild (Clupea harengus)
Sjøbrasme (Sparus aurata)
Sjøørret (Salmo trutta trutta)
Skjeggtorsk (Trisopterus luscus)
Skrubbe (Platichthys flesus)
Slettvar (Scophthalmus rhombus)
Smerling (Barbatula barbatula)
Småflekket rødhai (Scyliorhinus canicula)
Småøyet skate (Raja microocellata)
Sphaeramia nematoptera
Sphaeramia orbicularis
Sphyraena barracuda
Sphyrna tiburo
St.Petersfisk (Zeus faber)
Storsil (Hyperoplus lanceolatus)
Suter (Tinca tinca)
Svartkutling (Gobius niger)
Symphodus roissali
Symphysodon aequifasciatus
Synanceia verrucosa
Synchiropus splendidus
Synodidae
Sypike (Trisopterus minutus)
Sørv (Scardinius erythrophthalmus)
Taenianotus triacanthus
Taggmakrell, hestemakrell (Trachurus trachurus)
Tangsprell (Pholis gunnellus)
Tangstikling (Spinachia spinachia)
Tetraodon mbu
Thalassoma lunare
Torpedo torpedo
Torsk (Gadus morhua)
Trepigget stingsild (Gasterosteus aculeatus)
Triakis semifasciata
Trichogaster leeri
Trigla lucerna
Tripterygion delaisi
Tripterygion tripteronotus
Tunge (Solea solea)
Ulke, vanlig (Myoxocephalus scorpius)
Umbra pygmaea
Vederbuk (Leuciscus idus)
Zebrasoma desjardinii
Zebrasoma flavescens
Zebrasoma scopas
Zebrasoma veliferum
Zebrasoma xanthurum
Ål (Anguilla anguilla)
Ålekvabbe (Zoarces viviparus)
Ørekyt (Phoxinus phoxinus)
Hits siden 08/2003: 832.740.464

Dytiscus semisulcatus Kirsebærplomme (Prunus cerasifera) Episyrphus balteatus Vipe (Vanellus vanellus) Selatosomus aeneus Odacantha melanura Padde (Bufo bufo) Nitella capillaris






Kontakt

BioPix - naturfoto/bilder